Tacos Cancun 2101 E Sun Mountain AVE
2101 E Sun Mountain AVE, Wasilla, AK
Beverages
Taco Tuesday Tacos

Single Ground Beef Taco
$2.50Single Chicken Taco
$2.50
Single Carne Asada Taco
$3.95Single Carnitas Taco
$3.95
Single Street Taco
$3.95Single Toluca Taco
$3.95
Single Buche Taco
$3.95
Single Adobada Taco
$3.95
Single Poblano Taco
$3.95
Single Lengua Taco
$4.25Single Shrimp Taco
$5.95
Single Salmon Taco
$5.95Single Veggie Taco
$4.50
Single Birria Taco
$5.25Single Cancun Taco
$6.95Single Baja Taco
$6.95Single Fajita Taco
$6.50
Finger Foods
Lunch Specials
A La Carte

Single Ground Beef Taco
$3.95Single Chicken Taco
$3.95
Single Adobada Taco
$4.95Single Baja Taco
$7.95
Single Birria Taco
$5.25
Single Buche Taco
$4.95Single Cancun Taco
$7.95
Single Carne Asada Taco
$5.95Single Carnitas Taco
$4.95Single Chile Relleno
$8.00Single Enchilada
$3.95Single Fajita Taco
$7.95
Single Lengua Taco
$4.95
Single Poblano Taco
$4.95
Single Salmon Taco
$6.95Single Shrimp Taco
$6.95
Single Street Taco
$4.95Single Toluca Taco
$4.95Single Veggie Taco
$5.50Single Flautas Order
$8.95
Single Taquitos Order
$8.95
Single Tamale
$5.50
Mexican Torta
$12.95~~~OTHER PLATE~~~
Taco Combos
Carne Asada Tacos Combo
$17.95Shredded Chicken Tacos Combo
$13.95Adobada Tacos Combo
$15.95
Buche Tacos Combo
$14.95Veggie Tacos Combo
$15.95Ground Beef Tacos Combo
$14.95Carnitas Tacos Combo
$16.95Lengua Tacos Combo
$15.95Shrimp Tacos Combo
$16.95Poblanos Tacos Combo
$14.95
Baja Tacos Combo
$19.95Cancun Tacos Combo
$18.25Fajitas Tacos Combo
$19.95
Salmon Tacos Combo
$17.95
Taco Box
$60.00Street Tacos Combo
$15.95Toluca Tacos Combo
$15.95
Side Orders

Chips & Salsa
$6.952 Oz Sour Cream
$1.002 Oz Side of Pico
$0.958 Oz Side of Beans
$3.998 Oz Side of Pico
$7.95Small Bag of Chips
$2.00Side of Tortillas
$4.008 Oz Side of Rice
$3.996 Slices of Avocado
$4.502 Oz Guac
$1.50Large Bag of Chips
$4.002 Oz Cilantro Lime Dressing
$1.504 Oz Cilantro Lime Dressing
$3.502 Oz Side of Chipotle Sauce
$2.50Deep Fried Jalapeño
$1.50Side of Fries
$7.954 oz Chipotle
$5.00
Burritos/Chimis

Carne Asada Burrito
$17.95
Chimichanga
$15.95Bean & Cheese Burrito
$12.50Chicken Burrito
$14.98Lengua Burrito
$15.95
California Burrito
$18.95
Burrito Bowl
$15.95Deluxe Burrito
$14.95Veggie Burrito
$16.25
Macho Burrito
$15.95
Cancun Chipotle Burrito
$17.95
Southwest Burrito
$15.95
Carnitas Burrito
$16.95Fajita Chingon Burrito
$16.95
Seafood Chimichanga
$18.95
Cancun Specialties
Salads (Copy)
Soups
Kids menu
Seasonal

Apple Pie Fried Ice Cream
OUT OF STOCK$10.00
Pumpkin Spice Horchata
OUT OF STOCK$5.95Spooky Burger
OUT OF STOCK$17.00Cookie Monster Fried Ice Cream
OUT OF STOCK$11.95
Crunch Wrap
$16.00
Shrimp Ceviche Tostadas
OUT OF STOCK$16.95
Street Corn1
OUT OF STOCK$8.00
Triple Crush Fried Ice Cream
OUT OF STOCK$11.95Pollo Fundito
OUT OF STOCK$16.00
S'mores Fried Ice Cream
OUT OF STOCK$11.95
Sope Sliders
OUT OF STOCK$12.95Pineapple Bowl
OUT OF STOCK$24.95Spring Flight Fried Ice Cream
OUT OF STOCK$14.95
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.

California Burrito
$18.95
Customize your item
Regular Add Ons
Optional
Burrito Combo Options (3.50)
Optional
Cali Burrito Mod
Optional
Double Meat (Asada Steak)
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1























